Agent List

New South Wales - Australia


NameEmailPhone
Marina Binti Anuarmarina.anuar@yahoo.com+61421818795



Belait - Brunei Darussalam


NameEmailPhone
Ellisa Suiliellisalisa@hotmail.co.uk+6738379749
Ghiraiani Hj Abdul Ghanighiraiani.ghani@gmail.com+6738611611
Hajah Bismi Nur Amalina Qanitah Haji Yusopjtt.luxebn@gmail.com+6738355398
Hajah Bismi Nur Amalina Qanitah Haji Yusopamalbismi.yusop@gmail.com+6738355398
Hjh Lydia Hj Ramblilydiawati.rambli@bibd.com.bn6738779982
Hjh Suriati (Abil) Hj Mohd Shuanijamutunteja.byabilsuriati@hotmail.com+6738222210, +6738122210
MonaSherilyn Jantinmsher.neillon@outlook.com+6738646817
Norasidah OntongFantaszy@hotmail.com+6738118551
Nur Hazirah Haji Hussinzeehaj42@gmail.com+6738956542
Nur Khairunnisa Abdullahkhairunnisa.kamaluddin@hotmail.com+6738769381
Rahimah Ahmatrahimah.ahmat18@gmail.com+6738837942
Reena HanifahReenahanifah@gmail.com6738623981
Roslinda Kiflilinda_muzhaffar@yahoo.com+6738772008
Salleh Salfyna Khartinasalfynakhartina@gmail.com+6738644216
Salmemie Zailanisal_2009@hotmail.com6738162758
Siti Norain Ibrahimainn.ainn14@hotmail.com6738817736
Ummi JasmeeUmmichb@gmail.com+6738699896
Zailina Hassaneena.san@gmail.com+6738622119



Brunei and Muara - Brunei Darussalam


NameEmailPhone
Mohammad Fadli Haji Ramlifad.ramli@hotmail.com+6738807129
Ain Hashimsherliley@gmail.com+6738207600
Amal PJzeglamcollections@gmail.com+6737217709
Amalina Tengahyuna.thisandthat@gmail.com+673 8248318
Amalina bte PinneAkmaldaniel.2016@gmail.com+6738271449
Amy Pg Mohidinjtt.amypm@gmail.com+6737155423
Anny Fariza Jumatfariza809@gmail.com+6738651961
Aqilah Hashimdinaqilah@outlook.com6738353632
Ardina Dauddee.jtt.bn@gmail.com+6738919309
Asrina Nazri asrina_25@yahoo.co.uk+6738979878
Azedah Anis Haji Mohammed Asmieejedasmie@gmail.com6738843003
Azimah Arrifzimah.nall@gmail.com+6738228930
Cairol Tahirqaibelladestylo@yahoo.com+6738244336
Dk Amal Pg AhmadNabillah.pgahmad@hotmail.com+6737260854
Dk Amni Pg Haji Mohd Sabariamni.sabri@gmail.com+673 8647687
Dk Hjh Sarina Pg Hj DamitSarina.damit@gmail.com6738369916
Dk Jameelah Pg Serjuddinmelserjuddin@gmail.com+6738889896
Dk Khairunnisa Pg Abd Azizkhairunnisaaziz@hotmail.com6738653131
Dk Nur Azhani Pg Dr Hidopmizhany@hotmail.com6738299118
Dk Ratna Kartika Pg Shahminanbratna28212@gmail.com6738169228
Dk Sari Ratna Dewi Pg AsparRatnadewi.rhz@gmail.com+6738119672
Dk Yusdinah Pg Hj AmjahDkyus58@gmail.com+6737176287
Dk. Nor'ainah Pg IdrisAdiaina158@gmail.com+6738303158
Dyana BrahimDyana.brahim@outlook.com+6737208885
Fashanda Batrisyafadzen1212@gmail.com+6738301656
Fizah Ariffinlawa.bn@outlook.com+6738786913
Fizah Hassanbeautybyjtt@gmail.com+6738182322
Hajah Milazita Haji Leman jtt_by_mila@outlook.com8710550
Halimah Haji Munelzara.pgmas@gmail.com7292817
Hjh Nursalwa Hj Mohd IdinSalwa.idin@gmail.com+6738617191
Izah HazirahHaiza.28@gmail.com+6738275165
Izzah Sallehuddinizzah.sallehuddin@hotmail.com+6738710699
Juliana Yusofhikki811@gmail.com+6737282811
Khairunnisa Amirah Lifathmiraenterprise@gmail.com+6737269217
Liyanti Iskandaryan27.iskandar@gmail.com6737191327
Masdinayaty Mohd aminuddindina_red131@hotmail.com6738814131
Mazlinawati Haji Matzinjttj0032@gmail.com+6738729786
Molly Suhailimolly.suhaili@live.com6737315059
Muyassarah HKMuyassarah74@gmail.com7135676
Nina AliudinNina.aliudin@gmail.com+6738637968
Noor Rasyiqah UmarSiqah56@gmail.com+6738885610
Nooranisah Hidupachoomeloo277@gmail.com6738121277
Nor Amalina Hj Damitdonut2911@hotmail.com+6738911725
Norain Osmankahirulisam@gmail.com+6737261140
Nordiana Mohamad Delinordianamohddeli@hotmail.com+6738836436
Norsuzelawati Mohammadnaffcollection@hotmail.com+6738639971
Nur Hidayatul Afifah Binti MohamadAtulledward0812@gmail.com+6738848186
Nur Rafizzah Affindefizzahfendi126@gmail.com+6738300686
Nurayatul Nabila Harnodinbellaremy192@hotmail.com+6737128902
Nurhamizah Haji SerudinMybabyaz.bn@gmail.com7272127
Nurliyana Abdul Azizliyana_189@hotmail.com8674766
Nurul Bahriah Manapbahriahmanap@gmail.com8832784
Nurul Hamizah Mohamad TaibMizah0709@hotmail.com+673 887 5483
Nurulaini Hj YaakubNurulhy0311@gmail.com6737170311
Pengiran Hafizah Pengiran Haji Manshorhafizahmanshor10@gmail.com+6738278308
Pg Nurul Ihsan Pg Abd Hamidnurulihsan.hamid@gmail.com+6737229952
Qistina HassananQistinahassanan@live.com6738615499
Rasidah Hj Roslan Cdhami3@gmail.com+6738144879
Rosnani Mohd Saninanie203@gmail.com+6738747203
Roziana Abd KarimShanakarim.sk@gmail.com6738746336
Siti Aisah Haji LamitEcha1512@gmail.com+6738275515
Siti Erna Mohd Lajimernashukry@hotmail.com+6737225007
Siti Khatijah Mohd.Sallehcath.salleh@gmail.com+6738160447
Siti Muslihat Hj Abd Wahabriname@hotmail.com8903396
Siti Noraini Haji Mohd Hashimsnhmh77@hotmail.com+6738763746
Siti Norfaizah Abdullahfaizah.abdvllah@gmail.com8951605
Siti Nurezzati Harunmummyemir910@gmail.com+6737113632
Wahidah HarunWydah.29@hotmail.com+6738978455
Zaiton Haji Abdullahhannan_hib@hotmail.com+673 8834745
dayah haji abduld.dominant.one@hotmail.com6738664885
hajah hayati tengahhayati.tengah@gmail.com+60143230399



Temburong - Brunei Darussalam


NameEmailPhone
Merdana Encharangnenae44@gmail.com6738268815



Tutong - Brunei Darussalam


NameEmailPhone
Amal Halimamalhalim18@gmail.com8760347
Hayul Hafizah Amranazadah.amran@gmail.com+6738696696
Noorussa’adah Haji Abdul Ranisadah.rani@gmail.com+6737291169
Viviasuhairayanty Suharivsuhairay@gmail.com+6738609373
siti syaziyah md delisyaz1686@hotmail.com6738623911



Paris - France, Metropolitan


NameEmailPhone
Alina Grottealinaparis@gmail.com0662953759



Johor - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
FATIN AMIRAH MOHD KAMARfatinamirahmohdkamar@gmail.com0102404338
JENISAN @EFA JUNALIjessjenisen78@yahoo.com.sg+692476772
Mazlina Jumainmazlina7979@gmail.com0127133250
NAZIRAH MOHD RIDHWANnazirah.ridhwan@gmail.com0137053614
NORSHAHIDA AZILIsyadester@gmail.com0167737292
NORZAZASHIELA ZAINUDINzazashielaglobal@gmail.com0122350165
NUR 'IZZAH ATHIRAH AHMAD SHUKRIathirah343@icloud.com+601117940446
NUR HIDAYATnur_hidayat@hotmail.com98314186
NURUL FAHIZA AHMAD ZALIDIfahizazalidi@yahoo.com0197781874
Nazatul Ashikin Rezuannashikinrezuan@gmail.com0197571250
Norissa Abd Wahabnnorissa@yahoo.com019-4306550
Norshazwana Akmal Hanafishazwanahanafi@gmail.com017-9561225
Nur Hidayah Azharihidayahnurazhari@gmail.com0137151213
Nurul Iman Shahfika Binti Norrizannurulimanshahfika94@gmail.com01113204963
Puteri Farah Wahida Mgt Ahmad puterifarahwahida.mgtahmad@gmail.com0196003649
Ruzalina Zaharicikbebeq@gmail.com0123352347
SHARIFAH SYAHIRAH SYED JAMALIL sherychera87@yahoo.com0177055011
SHARIFAH SYAHIRAH SYED JAMALIL sherychera87@yahoo.com0177055011
SHARIFAH SYAHIRAH SYED JAMALIL sherychera87@yahoo.com0177055011
SITI AISHA BINTI SAPARIaishasapari@yahoo.com0167050009
Shafira Zahra snurshafira@gmail.com0196600381
Siti Aminah Ithninamie_iena@yahoo.com0127978281
Siti Farezza Razalisitifarezza@gmail.com0127232209
Siti Hajar Shafiefadzlirazali08@gmail.com0176617936
WAN ANA SYUKRIAH WAN JUSOHw.anasyukriah@gmail.com+601137741405
ZAIRIN AKMA ZOLKAPLIakmajamutunteja@gmail.com0197000951
Zahidah DenanJidadul@gmail.com017-7514354
izzati yusoffizzatiyusoff89@yahoo.com0139969643
nurul izzatynurul.izzaty90@yahoo.com.sg0177543557
shahidahlin omarshahidahlinomar@gmail.com0137941020



Kedah - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Amirah Hazwani Abdul Rahimamirahhazwani@gmail.com0195454145
Asyraf AliasAsyraf_ge@yahoo.com+60186654809
Grace Lisograceliso@yahoo.com0176161891
Mariah Kheflimaya_khefli@yahoo.com+60194066491
NABILAH FAZAILnabilahfazail93@gmail.com019-5079842
Natrah AdilaNatrahadilasazali@gmail.com0129691323
Noor Adilah Mohd Noordylafendy@yahoo.com0125041146
Noor Faizah Talibno_ezah@yahoo.com0129556329
Noor hafizah Che hassannoorhapja@gmail.com0124601433
Nor Hashimah Mohamad Shamnorsyimasham@yahoo.com0174429843
Nora Hasniza Mazalannorahasniza88@gmail.com014-2498286
Nur ‘Awatif Ghazaliarchdude_duniyya@yahoo.com016-7027465
Nurul Hidayahjamuntuntejasgpetani@gmail.com0125823941
Nurul Natrahthreeple3@yahoo.com012-5569586
Putri Nadirahputrisaid12@gmail.com017-4377347
SHAHRIZA FARHAH MOHD SHUKRIshahrizafaizal@yahoo.com01110019636
Sarah Melisa Che Salehuddinsarahmelisacs@yahoo.com0194986877
Siti Natassha Dina Sheikh Abdul Hamidnatasshadina@yahoo.com0124192060
Sufina Halimsufinahalim@gmail.com0194499600
Zuriyana Yusofmzzoeana@yahoo.com0125043409



Kelantan - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Aimi Syahira Mustafaaimisyahira80@yahoo.com011-37366911
Nik Norul Akmal Nik Mohamednurorked@gmail.com0163739500
Nimma Sakini Che Ab Hamidnimma.sakini@gmail.com0196694050
Nimma Sakini Che Ab Hamidnimma.sakini@gmail.com0196694050
SITI ATIRAH HUSAINtierahusain@gmail.com0182227027
Shahirah Mumtaziah Samsuris.mumtaziah@yahoo.com+60168358605
Siti nor yus idayu Alisitinoryusidayu93@gmail.com0124748124



Labuan - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Elfira @ Etheldreda Leduinelfiraetheldreda89@gmail.com0178389368
Marjorie Henry Monisdolie_26@yahoo.com0168276290
Normawati Bukawnormawatibuka@yahoo.com0138082332
Vivien Carla AlmodielAisyahhamka5@gmail.com011-12029508
Yantei Bakiryantibakir@gmail.com0138800387



Melaka - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Haliza Othmanhaliza.othman@yahoo.com019-9309228
Izwah Ahmad Kamalmissizss@icloud.com0166448180
Nurul Nadiajulytwelve86@yahoo.com0132003460
SURIAYATI ISMAILsuhailah_amani@yahoo.com0163313771
Umi Habibah Abdul Wahabduvessa.resources@gmail.com0196607994
nurul ainayeenirfan@gmail.com0173531889



Negeri Sembilan - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Amalina Idrisidris.amalina@gmail.com+60196346394@+60196136884
Fazilah Ishakfazilahishak28@gmail.com0196376004
Ili Syawani Mohd Shaharilisyawani@gmail.com0193210467
Juwita Intan Mohamad Arshadjuwitaintan78@gmail.com+601112956940
Kamariani Suati Tapahayang.anie@gmail.com0196606791
Khadijah Syed Sirajudineja3213@gmail.com0137866313
Muezah Abdul Rahmanmuezah@gmail.com012-977 0708
NURUL HANISAH Norizanhanisahnorizan@gmail.com0123757084
NURUL IMAN ABDUL RAZAKnurulimanabdulrazak@gmail.com0136374635
Norhaslelly Haimidlelly_mid@yahoo.com0123253854
Nurah Mohamad Ribinurahribi@gmail.com0125398843
Nurhafzan Omarnurhafzanomar@yahoo.com+60124184140
Nurul Hanim Muhammadnurulhanim2@gmail.com0196281556/01133926842
Siti Nur Athirah RusmanSnurathirah24@gmail.com+60132333364



Pahang - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Dalila Nawwar Shahrudindellstatik@yahoo.com0172506926
Emma Fauziemma.fauzi92@gmail.com0178899554
Nur Syazrin Syahira Mohd Sabdinursyazrinsyahira@gmail.com01137571856
Nur ilfatin Awangilfatin89@yahoo.con0199174815
Nurul huda Abdul rahimNhuda.rahim@gmail.com017-9246273
Wan Faezah Wan Ismailwanfaezah91@gmail.com0199944822
ZAIRILA ZAINALzyerila@yahoo.com0105528291



Perak - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Aziha Abdul Wahabazihawahab@yahoo.com+60134268001
Diyana Kamalnana9585@gmail.com0122997487
Fatin Hasnanfatinhasnan@gmail.com0164545564
Lieza Zamanikellycronic4444@gmail.com01111163026
NOR AIDAH TALEBnoraidahtaleb@gmail.com0175346617
Nur Ain Abdol Aziziniemailaku@yahoo.com0175081953
Nursyamsinas Azrina BadrulHishamnsyamsinas@gmail.com0126884394
Nurul Izyani Kamaruddinnurulizyani_kamaruddin@yahoo.com0149000254
Siti Sarahcikgusarah_sabda@yahoo.com0175550058
rozita omarjamu.jtt@gmail.com0194220710



Perlis - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Liyana Ahmad Sofriliyanasofri@unimap.edu.my0134202100



Pulau Pinang - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Farah Amira Ahmad Fozeefarah.fozee@gmail.com017-4659510
Muhammad Ilham Saidilham.jamutuntejahq@gmail.com0175333988
Muhammad Ilham Saidm.ilhamsaid92@gmail.com+60175333988
NORAZIHAN MOHD RASITnorazihan@jamutunteja.com0175678378
Norazwa Saarinorazwasaari89@gmail.com0137366159
Norhidayanti Zaimtiethatribbon@gmail.com+60189153935
Nur Ainaa Liyana Abdul Halimnurainaa_liyana@yahoo.com0194491314
Nurul Fazlin Zakarianurulfazlin@yahoo.com019 443 2382
SOFIAH SABARsofiahsabar87@gmail.com018-4644467
Siti Hajarstrathajar88@gmail.com0194658040
Tengku Nur Adila Tengku Zainul Abidintengku.nuradila@gmail.com0175932004



Sabah - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Aaina Kameilia Kamarozamana.kameilia@gmail.com0123134679
Anthea Agustinantheaagustin@yahoo.com0198963992
Carrie Grace Jaymesscarriegracejay@yahoo.com0168917313
Ertiawati Mappanyompaertiejan@yahoo.com60126191275
Famila Keefamila299@yahoo.com0128388818
Famila Keeladyfamila@gmail.com0128388818
Fauziah Ajamainfauziah8686@gmail.com+60142098686
Hasma Samsuddinmizzchemang@yahoo.com.my0138818477
Ignatia Apaktia2177@gmail.com0109319224
Leslie Vitalis Misinscaroharalet@gmail.com0146596726
Marcella Mesanmarcella86@yahoo.com.my0182330119
Mardiana SaibinMdyeana@gmail.com0168050619
Mariana Awang Besarnanamarianab@gmail.com011 29950703
Mariayati Ruslimariayatirusli@yahoo.com0138679667
Musalmah Mukti mm_mus2480@yahoo.com0198500324
NOORSABARIAH SUHAILIiyayning44@gmail.com0146513084
Nimma Sakini Che Ab Hamidnimma.sakini@gmail.com0196694050
Nur Amira Amirsahviviluna1003@gmail.com0195869943
Pervinder Gillveendra90@yahoo.com60198128021
Riana Abdu Rahmanriana_a.rahman@yahoo.com0168280488
Salena Chongsherry9191@gmail.com0168111226
Shahera Japarjshahera@yahoo.com0168355753
Siti Farizan Omarsfarizan84@gmail.com01046461384
Suliza Jaharisuliza87@yahoo.comsuliza87@yahoo.com
Veronica (Vee) Baraupssecretary2008@gmail.com0142020170
Yozeera RM Jasnierzy86@yahoo.com011-12070307



Sarawak - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
ANGELINA STEPHANIEone26@live.com0168787826
Alyssa Chin Min Chienlyssa.chin@gmail.com+60198297427
Arne Arsaharne_arsah@yahoo.com0138982120
Christina Chuacavogue85@gmail.com+60146846660
Dayang Noorafizah Abang Hamrinnoa.hamrin@gmail.comnoa.hamrin@gmail.com
Emi Hipnyemi.hipny@gmail.com8167787
Eva Holtevaholt68@gmail.com0167224972
Karen Ping Parenpingbeaute.my@gmail.com0138393455
Laila Zurina Paidinilazue85@yahoo.com0138291476
Maria Lawrence Lawaimia_law88@hotmail.com0135607705
Maria Lawrence Lawaimia_law88@hotmail.com0135607705
Maria Lawrence Lawaimia_law88@hotmail.com0135607705
Markali Aliamanmark_2967@yahoo.com016 213 2782
NOR KHALISTA BINTI SULAIMAN BOLHASSANnorkhalista90@gmail.com+60105051747
NUR SHAFRINA ABD ALIKdaydecq.alik@yahoo.com0168001242
Noor Fazdeela Mohamad Abdul Naserbaybputsh@yahoo.com0198165747
Nur Atikahatikati98@icloud.com0178599003
Nur afidah Jamaadileijam7790@gmail.com0109743830
Nurfairuza Ahmad Latfifyruza@hotmail.com0109692745
Nurfaizah Othmannurfaizah_othman@yahoo.com0138818860
Nurfaryani Afendycokolat.sundae@yahoo.com0168953292
Nurul Azra Abdul Razakazra_razak@yahoo.com0164400120
Nurzarith Izzat Othmannoaith@gmail.com0195172878
Prescilla Dorincilladorin@yahoo.com0109808153
Prescilla Dorincilladorin@yahoo.com0109808153
Prescilla Dorincilladorin@yahoo.com0109808153
Ranie Usitranny.gourmet@gmail.com0168795569
SUZIANA BASAsuzianabasa@gmail.com0169724140
Sazarena Sapuansazarenasapuan@yahoo.com01118680588
Siti Asnor Raihan Agus Salamsitiasnorcollections@gmail.com0198061008
Siti Kasmah Kiplikasmah24@gmail.com014-2070600
Ting Mee Lienlyanne.ting@live.com0168850622
Wanny MorsidiAvnualwani@gmail.com+6737152377
ZAIMAH MAMUDZaimah.mahmudJTT@gmail.com01136780713
Zahdiwany MorsidiNianish23@gmail.com6737152377
kennedy michaelkenrixx@yahoo.com0172009871



Selangor - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
ATIQAH ALIateeqa.my@gmail.com012-3725412
Aida Fasehah Zahrol Kamarjamutuntejaempire@gmail.com0162334384
Aifa Rahmanaifa.pts@gmail.com012-488.2965
Ainaa Omarainaa.aina.ainaa@gmail.com012-4253680
Aisya Daudaisya.daud@gmail.com0133462462
Aklima Roselisantektulip@yahoo.com.my0167554032
Amylia Abdullah amyliaabdullah@gmail.com0169686029
Annie Natashajtt_tasha@yahoo.com010-4032107
Aqilah Diyana Hasanjamutunteja.adh@gmail.com+60193551558
Aqilah Nordinaqilahdean@gmail.com0133361225
Arisya Umaruddina.hannahumaruddin@gmail.com0162202404
Assila Amalina Che Mazlansafyinagalleria@gmail.com60132399277
Atiqah Nurhidayah Abdul Azizatiqah.nurhidayah@gmail.com0193750013
Ayu Aizura Bharudinayuaizura@gmail.com0162058952
Ayunie Basaruddinayuniedean78@gmail.com0193737397
Azean Hasnida Ahmad Zahariazeanhasnida@gmail.com60122661312
Azlina Cherisherryrich77@gmail.com0162159802
Azwa Amira AlipStussybuddy@yahoo.com0192382206
CIK JAMILAH KHAMISfloribunda02@yahoo.com0175153114
Dayangku Nabillahuda Pengiran Mornidygkunabillahuda@gmail.com0138627011
Ernee Zolkafleerneezol@gmail.com0167025864
Eza Nurathirahnurathirah.eza01@gmail.com+60173971503
Fadzila Hanis Abu Yaminfadzabu_90@yahoo.com013-5142558
Fadzliza Ramlififfy_fadz@yahoo.com0128355141
Fairuz Najwa Mohamad Zubairifairuz.najwa@gmail.com0123478836
Farah Diyana Mohamad Hanib frh_dyn@yahoo.com0123035127
Farah Rifhan Abdul Ghanizerg_frenzy@yahoo.com+60125669656
Farah Yasmin JasmanFarahyasmin7@gmail.com+6737292390
Farhana Nor AffandiFarhanada@gmail.com60125666664
Faridatun Akmar Mohamad Zauriatun.jtt@gmail.com+60124008087
Fateen NadiaNadyaparsley@gmail.com0123005569
Fathiha Mokhternfmm1611@gmail.com0126225494
HAZNIZA ALIAH ABD WAHABhaznizaaliah@rocketmail.com0129407771
Hajah Masni Haji Ajimsni_8100@hotmail.com+6737178100
Hana Rozanahanabanta@gmail.com0125411459
Haslinda Khalidalinangelinakd@yahoo.com0199370528
Hazida Amira Abd Wahabhazidaamira@yahoo.com0122415269
INTAN ANITHanithintan@gmail.com013-3158584
Idaura Fadhya Che Ibrahimidaura85@gmail.com+60192669775
Ika Sofia Mohd Saufieqasofea8888@gmail.com+60178464308
Imi Liyana Abdullah jtt.khazanahistana@gmail.com0192338181
Irmi Hasdiana Abu Hassanidiana.abuhassan@gmail.com+60123357651
Jamilah Adonjamd1973@yahoo.com0123232775
Jamilah Adonjamd1973@yahoo.com0123232775
Kamisah Khalidbegurl20@yahoo.com0143389061
Kyna Khairuddinkynakhairuddin@yahoo.com013-6304355
Lynda Ruslilyndarsl@yahoo.com014-2330944
Maisarah Hamdansarradeever@yahoo.com0102229769
Maizatul Farah Diba Mohd Nordinmfarahd2112@gmail.com0133542821
Mawar Abd Latiffmawarlat@gmail.com0182624822
NAS ALYA KHAMILnasrezki@yahoo.com+60132960565
NOOR AFIRA MOHD KAMILafirakamil@gmail.com0109835451
NORAZILA BINTI RAZALIazila.spencer@gmail.com0192726364
NORLIZA ABU BAKARadliza250901@gmail.com0126565830
NORSHEILA BINTI MOHAMED ROSLYrosly.sheila@gmail.com+60173042186
NUR SYAHIRAH YAAKUBsincerelyshe2210@gmail.com01128344359
NURAIHANA RAMLANmakeoverbyhana@gmail.com012-6794565
NURHASLINA RAHIMhaslynna87@gmail.com+60167182335
NURHAZWANI MAT TAJUDINwani_mt@yahoo.com0129407957
NURUL IZZATI ISHAMzarraisham@gmail.com6014-2989953
Naaimah Ismailnaaimah.ismail@yahoo.com012-9425865
Nadia Ismailnadiaismail87@gmail.com0123421274
Nedy Nadeeiyanedyaidan@gmail.com0132096837
Noor Faezah Mohd Yusofjaja.dgreat@gmail.com0137566118
Noor Fazleen Zainal Abidinnaf23112005@yahoo.com0192704097
Noor Shiela Mohamed Yasirorkidshie@yahoo.com0124909545
Noorliza binti Saimonelyzamanis@gmail.com011-23842775
Nor Aida Suria Mohd Samsudinaidasuria.samsudin@gmail.com0199536396
Nor Azlina Abu Bakarazlin_ab@tm.com.my013-2090113
Nor Azlina Abu BakarCiknuni_petals@yahoo.com.my013-2090113
Nor Azmah Ahmad Ghazaliazmahghaz@gmail.com0173665861
Nor Faizura Akmar Abdul Shukorfyezura@gmail.com0162025219
Nor Haslinda Binti Mohd Yasinlinda033107@gmail.com0163496346
Nor Khasila Ramlannorkhasila86@gmail.com017-6185348
Nor Nadiah Abd Razakhierra_hq@yahoo.com0103840306
Nor Najwa Abdul Rahimnajwa.fird@gmail.com0102268583
Nor Syaziana Mohd Radzisyazzeyana@gmail.com0126500605
Nor Zaini Joharianiznz08@yahoo.com+60133193230
Noralina Rafaelnora_sumandak@yahoo.com0122506424
Norashikin Hamzashikin1611@gmail.com0192355276
Norashikin Mansornorashikin.mansor@yahoo.com0123380663
Norazleen Othmanazleen_aleen@yahoo.com0135844769
Nordina Torji Nordindina261083@yahoo.com0122876137
Norfazilin Maidinnorfazilin@gmail.com0129198761
Norhafizah Ahmadfy.fieza@gmail.com0172021610
Norhasrina Mustaphahasrinamustapha@yahoo.com0126838665
Norhidayatul Nabila Mohd ZamZamnabila.hidayatul@yahoo.com01126793662
Norliana Aliasyansz81@gmail.com0133833775
Norlizah Hamzahlyza.mz@gmail.com0133002626
Nur Amanina Mohamad Hazawawiamaninahazawawi@gmail.com0134996898
Nur Asma Ismailnurasma.ismail@gmail.com0129105939
Nur Azza Taidinazzataidin@gmail.com0143372089
Nur Azza Yakobdjzara81@gmail.com017-3771981
Nur Dalila RadzaliDalilaradzali@gmail.com60194036307
Nur Fadhlina Abdul Kadir linakadir@gmail.com+6012 210 5610
Nur Fadilah Musadiela.danish@yahoo.com0182882840
Nur IzzatiNurizzati655@gmail.com0176673301
Nur Qurratu'Aini Abdul Jamaludinquejamaludin@gmail.com019-3334417
Nur Syamira Mohd Azmil syamirazmil@gmail.com0123698378
Nurhaslinda Abu Hasanlynda8644@gmail.com0123559297
Nurhidayah Kamarudinnorykokiko_89@yahoo.com0182464792
Nurul Hazreen Mohamad Kusninnurlhazreen@gmail.com0148166519
Nurul Iman Johariiman_johari@yahoo.com017-6102834
Nurul Liyananurulliyanashuhaimi@gmail.com0169212758
Nurul Naquiah Saiful Anuarnaquya_ixora@yahoo.com0107662853
Nurul Shariza Suhaimishariza.suhaimi@petronas.com.my0122303949
Nurulhusna Md Janhuhi.arai@gmail.com0129257850
Nurzaida Zainol Harisnurzaidazainol@gmail.com012-3603435
Raihana Anuarrai.anuar@gmail.com0196138109
Razimah Rahimrazimahrahim89@gmail.com0124839879
Rohayu Basaruddinlauradaddyshq@gmail.com0193737397
Rosmawati Peairosse_b26@yahoo.com0129275956
Ruzaini Roslijamutunteja_bandarutama@yahoo.com0136746309
SITI NOR AZLIN AHMAD AZMY azleenazmy0321@gmail.com0122559462
Sally Salina Sallehsallysalinasalleh@yahoo.com0162088025
Salsabiela Jamalsalsabieljamal@yahoo.com0192723028
Samundishvari Reveendran dfabulousbeautyspa@gmail.com0122323538
Sarah Yusoffsarah_yhs@yahoo.com01111172055
Shaheena Sahidsasha_1155@yahoo.com.my0123734085
Shahida Sulaimanshahidaes@ymail.com0183191645
Sharifah Nuran Syed MokhtarTrade.syarifah@gmail.com0132090034
Siti Fatimah Rustamteema_rustam@yahoo.com013-6315036
Siti Fuziahshahrihasnul@gmail.com0135954696
Siti Nur Izzati Mohd Fadhiljamutuntejasiti@gmail.com0124598727
Siti norfarahdilah Kadirdyella91@yahoo.com0138555493
Sitinor Athirah Binti Azlisitinor@tm.com.my0162370716
Sufiah Fazdilsufiahhfazdil91@yahoo.com0177094093
Suraya Najihah Ismailsnajihah88@gmail.com0177110062
Surayu Ismailsurayu.isam@gmail.com0182024821
Suria Hanie Mohd Harishanieharis@yahoo.com0122721982
Syahfeeza Yaakobbokittabangi@gmail.com0176313387
Syazwani Ruslannurulruslan@rocketmail.com0172669193
Syazwani Saifudinsyazcikwanie@gmail.com60183128011
Umaimah Mohd Hanafimaivc9552@gmail.com013-6705758
Ynty Ibrahimyntyibrahim@gmail.com0126192107
Yusrah Binti Md Noryusrah@uemedgenta.uemnet.com0193803658
Zuraida Malikzuraida7579@gmail.com0126297177
hasyati hashimhasyati2497@yahoo.com0198599098
izul izalya madzlanezumadzlan@gmail.com0192447776
miz Ninieylc135_orangegirlz91@yahoo.com0166769067
najiha jihanajiha.mohdkhamis@yahoo.com.my0183294083
nelly zuraida zakarianellyzackryn@gmail.com01133179279
nur diyana amira binti mohd ali shaifuddindiyanadiyana89@gmail.com+6011-33000475
siti hajarhajarkhadeejah@gmail.com+60176020605



Terengganu - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Aisyah syairah BadyaCoffeeaisyah@gmail.com0148458170
Atiqah Mohd Jaafardiamond_atie91@yahoo.com0148116311
Azie KamalZiepisces_83@yahoo.con0199992035
Che rosshamiza bt che abu bakar RosshamizaRosshamizamiza@gmail.com01110043118
FATIN UMAIRAH ZAMANImohdrasydan1@gmail.com0199309626
Farah Mastina Raniffyna65@gmail.com0139900310
Farah Nadia Ismailfarahambali93@gmail.com01125519334
Hazmimi Zollkeply Mimiey_9270@yahoo.con0169983707
Husna Adibah Saadhusna_adibah@yahoo.com0148063288
Khairunnisa Nadiah Ismailnisn4d@gmail.com0139315432
Lieya AliasLieya_izara62@icloud.com0139356262
NOR HAZWANI ABDUL JALILhazwanijalil@gmail.com0183700493
NUR ATHIRAH MOHD RUSLItyyra9@yahoo.com0189560070
NUR FARAH AISHAH BALKIS BIDINbalkisbidin639@gmail.com01131249369
NUR RULFARAHAIN JUHARI farafarah89@gmail.com0133317134
Najihah MatsaniNajihahmatsani@gmail.com0139968034
Nasuha Saiyidahnasuha_saiyidah@yahoo.com0143008544
Nazirah Hanis Mohd Nasirnazirahhanis.nasir@gmail.com0169212660
Nisha AdamNisha1198@icloud.com0145036189
Nor Fudhlanah Bt Md Sukorlana@amirvision.com.my0199878371
Nur AinhidayahAeinhidayah@gmail.com0199757441
Nur Dyana Hashimndyanahashim@gmail.com011-19984021
Nur Halawati Mat Zakinurhalawati@mextec.com.my0132720865
Nur Nusrah Aslynurnusrahasly@gmail.com01131395909
Nur Shafiqahnurshafiqah400@icloud.com019-9420313
Nur ilyana Abdul wahabNurilyana89@yahoo.com0178863411
Nurhayati Samsuddinnuhaasandra@gmail.com+60139411645
Nurul Adilahadilahwahab1989@gmail.com60179117775
Nurul huda kamarul bahrinHuda310506@gmail.com0199187748
SHAKIMAS SAAIDshakimas@yahoo.com0199109494
Scha Abdulizz.isha@gmail.com019 9227992
Syamimi Mohd Norzeli syamimi.uitm@gmail.com0199554185
Ummi sajidahummi_sajidah@icloud.com0193273696
Wan ayuwanctayujtt90@gmail.com014-5087144
Zalia Rahmanzaliarahman@gmail.com0145125237
Zalifah Ibrahinzipoh76@yahoo.com.my0139291500
nur hasnini ibrahimhars_niniey89@yahoo.com0145060846
rosshafeeda bakarzeeksha22@gmail.com0169555445
sharifah suziyana syed noraisyahsilkhouse@gmail.com0139903393



Wilayah Persekutuan - Malaysia


NameEmailPhone
Afildhatul Nashima Mustafamox1914@gmail.com0182492719
Aishah Sultanaishah.sultan@gmail.com0122818754
Amal Najaa Ahmad Fuadnajaafuad@gmail.com0129029594
Che Siti Norshahida Che Musacsnorshahida@gmail.com0197077048
Edayu Musaedayumusa@gmail.com0136452605
Erma Erveena Effendieermaerveena@gmail.com0123712324
FITRIANISARI FITRIANISARILasfas0071@gmail.com01137095363
Faizah Halidafaizahalida@gmail.com0126924783
Farah Halimifarah.halimi@hotmail.com0162195663
Farhana Roslyfarhanarosly@hotmail.com0173011232
Faridah Noor Mohamedfaridahnoor@gmail.com0123102140
Farzaana Abd Rahmansdrfarzaana@yahoo.com012-6946922
Fatin Hazwanifatinhazwani86@yahoo.com0123485341
Fenny riyani Syahruddinfennyriyani@gmail.com0142639011
Haryati Haniphyart248@gmail.com012-3611214
Ida Azhariida.azhari@gmail.com60123922050
Ilyana Adnanyourlifestylejamu@gmail.com+60123460034
Ilyani Binti Idrisilyani_idris@yahoo.com012-6684147
Intan Sabrina Pauzicrysalis_83@yahoo.com0123296626
Intan Syafinaz Shaarimeenmimi81@gmail.com0163600802
Izyan Liyana Omarjttsisters.tm@gmail.com0162752336
Jamilah Nohnohjamilah@gmail.com012-2572554
Khairani Zulkhairikhairanizulkhairi@gmail.com0122111076
Khairatul Azwa Khairul Anauarintan_gombacrew@yahoo.com0132928229
Lizayati DamitLizayatidamit@gmail.com+60137441105 and +60172270045
Lydia Yatimissdhia25@gmail.com0102741776
Mia ShapuddinNiababes_94@yahoo.com0129614400
Mohd Darwin Abdul Manapdarwin_adiputra@hotmail.com0189463793
NORDIANAJANNAH ZAINUNdianazainun@gmail.com0189739296
NUR AKMA BASRInurakma.basri@gmail.com0192436136
NURUL AIN ABDUL HADInurulain_hadi@yahoo.con0123441586
Nabila shafika Abdul razaknabilashafika88@gmail.com0185723202
Nafisah Suhaida FadillahMJ.COSMETICSSUPPLY@GMAIL.COM0162849066
Nasiha Musanasihamusa@gmail.com0123999869
Nazarah Spawinaxaraspawy@gmail.com012-3508667
Noor Aida Mohd Shaariaida_shaari84@yahoo.com.my+60129612117
Noor Aidawati Hussineyeda84@gmail.com0193592316
Nor Atiqah Khairiyah Mohd Noratiqah_kmnn@yahoo.com0126420996
Nor Faezah Mohd Halimfaeznor83@gmail.com017-2799930
Norasyila Nordinsyill_919@yahoo.com0177055075
Norfariha Fadzilffiera@ymail.com0124296476
Nori’mah Osmannorimahkhadijah@gmail.com0192817334
Norrshamimi Jalaninorrshamimi@gmail.com012-6179842
Norwati Baharuddinwati5474@yahoo.com.my0172020775
Nur Adlina Adlanadlinaemery@gmail.com0122607892
Nur Alina Tajaludinalina.tajaludin@gmail.com+60123006736
Nur Amirah Nabila Azharmia_diary@yahoo.com0139802287
Nur Falina Abdul Ghafarnurfalina@yahoo.com0149200987
Nur Hazrina Mohd Hashaimhazrina.mh@gmail.com60123170890
Nur Hidayahcherrypie_aduka@yahoo.com019-2155966
Nur Syafawati Hasann.syafawati@gmail.com0126406585
Nur Syafina Jefrisyafina_jefri@yahoo.com0175233549
Nur Syamimi Jamaludinnursyamimi.jamaludin@yahoo.com0122645536
Nur izati Abdullah zawawizatyzawawi@yahoo.com0195170124
Nuraini Nasrudincinonie@gmail.com0126444948
Nurfarain Abdul Ranicantikbyfara@gmail.com011-10063776
Nurul Nadianadia.zainal@sunlifemalaysia.com0105663342
Nurul Ain Zulkhaflinurulain.zulkhafli@gmail.com0102312603
Nurul Fareha Musan.fareha@hotmail.com+60176250923
Nurulanisha Muslimnurulanisha.muslim@yahoo.com0125445456
Ruzaini Zahrolruzainizahrol@gmail.com0139768919
Salasiyah Hassimsalyb.zaid@gmail.com0192665704
Siti Aisah Salimchantekanggun@gmail.com0126564890
Siti Aisyah Yahyaevora89@gmail.com0195258092
Suhana Ani Md Nasirbe.the.radiant.you@gmail.com0133995028
Sumarlina Suhaimisuebitt@gmail.com0196139972
Syahirah Akmal Isasyahirah.isa@gmail.com0183939299
Syarifah Nadia Najuuwa Syed Yussofnuthyia.love@gmail.com+60196462986
Wan Zarith Nadia Wan Zaharizarithnadia@gmail.com0122254815
Yasmin Rasheedyasmin6911@gmail.com0127445204
Zaidatul Rodhiah Awang @ Nordinzaidatulrodhiahnordin@gmail.com013-2298680
Zuria Nizaa Saatzurianizaa@yahoo.com0192588352
nurul syafiqah mohd razishasha.kubtel@gmail.com0105520926
siti kamasuhaida Md yunusiedahardy@gmail.com0167152906



Greater London - United Kingdom


NameEmailPhone
Iza Bardenizabarden@jamutunteja.com447507488869
Nadia Abidinnadiaabidin24@gmail.com+447949310033



California - United States


NameEmailPhone
Nora AronsonNorasfjtt@gmail.com4152546399



Illinois - United States


NameEmailPhone
Zaianne Sparrowzaianne@zaianne.com8155082553